Revision History for Tebbs Lloyd Johnson

Date Editor
5/4/2015 Mike C
6/11/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Tebbs, Terence
Surname(s): Lloyd, Johnson
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1900 April 7
Birth Place: Melton Mowbray, the United Kingdom
Death Date: 1984 December 26
Death Place: Coventry, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1948
event: 50 km walk
country: United Kingdom

Also Known As

Terence Lloyd Johnson