Revision History for Anica Kovač

Date Editor
6/12/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Anica
Surname(s): Kovač, Martinović
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1976 March 3
Birth Place: Berlin, Germany
Description: Croatian model and Miss World 1995 first runner-up.

Categories

Also Known As

Anica Martinović