Revision History for Lex Marinos

Date Editor
6/16/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Lex, Alexander, Francis
Surname(s): Marinos
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1949 February 1
Birth Place: Wagga Wagga, Australia
Description: Australian actor, director, writer, voice artist and media personality.

Categories

Also Known As

Alexander Francis Marinos