Revision History for Henrique

Date Editor
6/20/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Henrique, Adriano
Surname(s): Buss
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1986 October 14
Birth Place: Marechal Cândido Rondon, Brazil

Categories

Type: soccer
team: Napoli
position: Centre back / Defensive midfielder

Also Known As

Henrique Adriano Buss