Revision History for Alexandre Pato

Date Editor
5/11/2015 Sofia
6/21/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Alexandre, Pato
Surname(s): Rodrigues, da Silva
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1989 September 2
Birth Place: Pato Branco, Brazil

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 2008
event: football
country: Brazil
Type: silver
Year: 2012
event: football
country: Brazil
Type: soccer
team: São Paulo
position: Striker

Also Known As

Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva