Revision History for Cafu

Date Editor
6/21/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Cafu, Marcos
Surname(s): Evangelista, de Moraes
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1970 June 7
Birth Place: São Paulo, Brazil

Categories

Type: soccer
team:
position: Right back

Also Known As

Marcos Evangelista de Moraes