Revision History for Sissy Schwarz

Date Editor
6/26/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Sissy, Elisabeth
Surname(s): Schwarz
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1936 May 19
Birth Place: Vienna, Austria

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1956
event: figure skating
country: Austria

Also Known As

Elisabeth Schwarz