Revision History for Norman Armitage

Date Editor
8/24/2016 onomabot
6/30/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Norman
Surname(s): Armitage, Cohn
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1907 January 1
Birth Place: Albany, the United States
Death Date: 1972 March 14
Death Place: New York, the United States

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1948
event: fencing
country: United States

Also Known As

Norman Cohn