Revision History for Des Koch

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
8/24/2016 onomabot
7/4/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Des, Desmond, Dalworth
Surname(s): Koch
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1932 May 10
Birth Place: Lincoln County, the United States
Death Date: 1991 January 26
Death Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1956
event: discus throw
country: United States

Also Known As

Desmond Dalworth Koch