Revision History for Win Young

Date Editor
8/24/2016 onomabot
8/23/2016 Mike C
7/19/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Win, Edwin, Frank
Surname(s): Young
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1947 September 29
Birth Place: the United States
Death Date: 2006 June 22
Death Place: the United States

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1968
event: diving - platform
country: United States

Also Known As

Edwin Frank Young