Revision History for Bruno Martins Indi

Date Editor
7/26/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Bruno, Rolando, Maximiliano
Surname(s): Martins, Indi
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1992 February 8
Birth Place: Barreiro, Portugal

Categories

Type: soccer
team: Porto
position: Centre back

Also Known As

Rolando Maximiliano Martins Indi