Revision History for Armen Sargsyan

Date Editor
7/27/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Armen
Surname(s): Sargsyan, Sarkissian
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1953 June 23
Birth Place: Yerevan, Armenia

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1996-1997
place: Armenia

Also Known As

Armen Sarkissian