Revision History for Ute Oberhoffner

Date Editor
8/2/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Ute
Surname(s): Oberhoffner, Weiss
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1961 September 15
Birth Place: Ilmenau, Germany

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1984
event: luge
country: East Germany
Type: silver
Year: 1988
event: luge
country: East Germany

Also Known As

Ute Oberhoffner-Weiss