Revision History for Ljuba Tadić

Date Editor
8/2/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Ljuba, Ljubomir
Surname(s): Tadić
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1929 May 31
Birth Place: Uroševac, Kosovo
Death Date: 2005 October 28
Death Place: Belgrade, Serbia

Categories

Also Known As

Ljubomir Tadić