Revision History for Sylva Koscina

Date Editor
8/2/2014 Sofia
8/2/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Sylva, Silva
Surname(s): Koscina, Košćina
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1933 August 22
Birth Place: Zagreb, Croatia
Death Date: 1994 December 26
Death Place: Rome, Italy

Categories

Also Known As

Silva Košćina