Revision History for Hardy Krüger

Date Editor
8/2/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Hardy, Franz, Eberhard, August
Surname(s): Krüger
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1928 April 12
Birth Place: Wedding, Germany

Categories

Also Known As

Franz Eberhard August Krüger