Revision History for Olivera Katarina

Date Editor
5/6/2015 Mike C
8/3/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Olivera
Surname(s): Katarina, Petrović
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1940 March 5
Birth Place: Belgrade, Serbia

Categories

Type: singer
genre: folk

Also Known As

Olivera Petrović