Revision History for Ružica Sokić

Date Editor
8/3/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Ružica, Ruža
Surname(s): Sokić, Soda
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1934 December 14
Birth Place: Belgrade, Serbia
Death Date: 2013 December 19
Death Place: Belgrade, Serbia

Categories

Also Known As

Ruža Soda