Revision History for Bata Živojinović

Date Editor
6/15/2021 onomabot
8/3/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Bata, Velimir
Surname(s): Živojinović
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1933 June 5
Birth Place: Koraćica, Serbia

Categories

Also Known As

Velimir Živojinović