Revision History for Rajka Vali

Date Editor
8/5/2014 Sofia
GIVEN NAME(S): Rajka, Valerija
SURNAME(S): Vali, Raukar
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1924 September 5
BIRTH PLACE: Ruma, Serbia
DEATH DATE: 2011 March 6
DEATH PLACE: Zagreb, Croatia

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: Pop, Classical, Chanson

Also Known As

Valerija Raukar