Revision History for Beba Lončar

Date Editor
8/6/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Beba, Desanka
Surname(s): Lončar
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1943 April 28
Birth Place: Belgrade, Serbia

Categories

Also Known As

Desanka Lončar