Revision History for Kit Harington

Date Editor
7/29/2017 Sofia
8/13/2014 Lucille
Given Name(s): Kit, Christopher, Catesby
Surname(s): Harington
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1986 December 26
Birth Place: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Also Known As

Christopher Catesby Harington