Revision History for Javi Martínez

Date Editor
8/17/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Javi, Javier
Surname(s): Martínez, Aginaga
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1988 September 2
Birth Place: Estella, Spain

Categories

Type: soccer
team: Bayern Munich
position: Defensive midfielder / Centre back

Also Known As

Javier Martínez Aginaga