Revision History for Nacho

Date Editor
8/18/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Nacho, José, Ignacio
Surname(s): Fernández, Iglesias
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1990 January 18
Birth Place: Madrid, Spain

Categories

Type: soccer
team: Real Madrid
position: Defender

Also Known As

José Ignacio Fernández Iglesias