Revision History for Vangelis Moras

Date Editor
8/20/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Vangelis, Evangelos
Surname(s): Moras
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1981 August 26
Birth Place: Larissa, Greece

Categories

Type: soccer
team: Hellas Verona
position: Centre Back

Also Known As

Evangelos Moras