Revision History for Gemma Craven

Date Editor
9/10/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Gemma, Rita
Surname(s): Craven, Gabriel
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1950 June 1
Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Categories

Also Known As

Rita Gemma Gabriel