Revision History for Griffith Jones

Date Editor
9/12/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Griffith, Harold
Surname(s): Jones
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1909 November 19
Birth Place: London, the United Kingdom
Death Date: 2007 January 30
Death Place: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Also Known As

Harold Jones