Revision History for Montagu Love

Date Editor
9/15/2014 Sofia
9/15/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Montagu, Harry, Montague
Surname(s): Love
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1877 March 15
Birth Place: Portsmouth, the United Kingdom
Death Date: 1943 May 17
Death Place: Beverly Hills, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Harry Montague Love