Revision History for Bess Armstrong

Date Editor
10/5/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Bess, Elizabeth, Key
Surname(s): Armstrong
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1953 December 11
Birth Place: Baltimore, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Elizabeth Key Armstrong