Revision History for Aleksandar Nikolić

Date Editor
8/29/2016 Mike C
12/5/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Aleksandar, Aleksandar, Aca, Aca
Surname(s): Nikolić, Nikolić
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1924 October 28
Birth Place: Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Death Date: 2000 March 12
Death Place: Belgrade, Serbia

Categories

Type: basketball
team:
position:

Also Known As

Aca Nikolić