Revision History for Polidoro da Caravaggio

Date Editor
12/9/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Polidoro
Surname(s): Caldara
Gender: Male
Birth Date: c. 1499
Birth Place: Caravaggio, Italy
Death Date: 1543

Categories

Type: painter

Also Known As

Polidoro Caldara