Revision History for Léon Faucher

Date Editor
12/22/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Léon, Léonard, Joseph
Surname(s): Faucher
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1803 September 8
Birth Place: Limoges, France
Death Date: 1854 December 14
Death Place: Marseille, France

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1851

Also Known As

Léonard Joseph Faucher