Revision History for Nelida Lobato

Date Editor
12/29/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Nelida, Haydée, Nélida
Surname(s): Lobato, Menta
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1934 June 19
Birth Place: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Death Date: 1982 May 9
Death Place: Buenos Aires, Argentina

Categories

Also Known As

Haydée Nélida Menta