Revision History for Olja Bećković

Date Editor
12/31/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Olja, Olivera
Surname(s): Bećković
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1964 May 1
Birth Place: Belgrade, Serbia

Categories

Type: television

Also Known As

Olivera Bećković