Revision History for Olja Karleuša

Date Editor
12/31/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Olja, Olgica
Surname(s): Karleuša
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1980 October 15
Birth Place: Belgrade, Serbia

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Olgica Karleuša