Revision History for John Joe Nevin

Date Editor
1/25/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): John, Joe, Joseph
Surname(s): Nevin
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1989 June 7
Birth Place: Mullingar, Ireland

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 2012
event: boxing
country: Ireland

Also Known As

John Joseph Nevin