Revision History for Mindy Kaling

Date Editor
2/25/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Mindy, Vera
Surname(s): Kaling, Chokalingam
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1979 June 24
Birth Place: Cambridge, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Vera Mindy Chokalingam