Revision History for Dede Barry

Date Editor
3/20/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Dede, Deirdre
Surname(s): Barry, Demet
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1972 October 8
Birth Place: Milwaukee, the United States

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 2004
event: cycling - road
country: United States

Also Known As

Deirdre Demet-Barry