Revision History for Tom Daley

Date Editor
3/27/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Tom, Thomas, Robert
Surname(s): Daley
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1994 May 21
Birth Place: Plymouth, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 2012
event: diving
country: Great Britain

Also Known As

Thomas Robert Daley