Revision History for Pikky Ya France

Date Editor
4/2/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Pikky, Helao, Nafidi
Surname(s): Ya, France
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1990 April 23
Birth Place: Windhoek, Namibia

Categories

Type: cricket
team:
position:

Also Known As

Helao Nafidi Ya France