Revision History for Dino Rađa

Date Editor
9/18/2020 Mike C
2/2/2017 Mike C
4/17/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Dino
Surname(s): Rađa, Radja
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1967 April 24
Birth Place: Split, Croatia

Categories

Type: basketball
Year: 2018
Type: silver
Year: 1988
event: basketball
country: Yugoslavia
Type: silver
Year: 1992
event: basketball
country: Croatia
Type: basketball
team:
position:

Also Known As

Dino Radja