Revision History for Michael "Meat Loaf" Aday

Date Editor
1/21/2022 Lucille
5/5/2015 Mike C
Given Name(s): Michael, Meat Loaf, Marvin, Lee
Surname(s): Aday
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1947 September 27
Birth Place: Dallas, the United States
Death Date: 2022 January 20
Death Place: the United States

Categories

Type: musician
genre: rock

Also Known As

Marvin Lee Aday
Meat Loaf