Revision History for Jacquet de Berchem

Date Editor
7/8/2015 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jacquet, Giachet
Surname(s): de Berchem, Berchem
Gender: Male
Birth Date: c. 1505
Birth Place: Berchem, Belgium
Death Date: ?
Death Place: Italy

Categories

Type: composer
genre:

Also Known As

Giachet Berchem