Revision History for Jo Aleh

Date Editor
1/8/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Jo, Joanna, Ayela
Surname(s): Aleh
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1986 May 15
Birth Place: Auckland, New Zealand

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 2012
event: sailing
country: New Zealand

Also Known As

Joanna Ayela Aleh