Revision History for Donyale Luna

Date Editor
2/13/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Donyale, Peggy, Ann
Surname(s): Luna, Freeman
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1945 August 31
Birth Place: Detroit, the United States
Death Date: 1979 May 17
Death Place: Rome, Italy

Categories

Also Known As

Peggy Ann Freeman