Revision History for Geno Atkins

Date Editor
2/15/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Geno, Gene, Renard
Surname(s): Atkins
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1988 March 28
Birth Place: Pembroke Pines, the United States

Categories

Type: football
team:
position:

Also Known As

Gene Renard Atkins