Revision History for Damaskinos of Athens

Date Editor
2/18/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Damaskinos, Dimitrios
Surname(s): Papandreou
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1891 March 3
Birth Place: Dorvitsa, Greece
Death Date: 1949 May 20
Death Place: Athens, Greece

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1945

Also Known As

Dimitrios Papandreou