Revision History for Matt Targett

Date Editor
4/15/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Matt, Matthew, Stephen
Surname(s): Targett
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1985 December 24
Birth Place: Chertsey, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 2008
event: swimming
country: Australia
Type: silver
Year: 2008
event: swimming
country: Australia
Type: bronze
Year: 2012
event: swimming
country: Australia

Also Known As

Matthew Stephen Targett