Revision History for Vladimir Aleynik

Date Editor
8/22/2016 Mike C
8/21/2016 Mike C
Given Name(s): Vladimir
Surname(s): Aleynik, Aleinik
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1952

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1976
event: diving - platform
country: Soviet Union
Type: silver
Year: 1980
event: diving - platform
country: Soviet Union

Also Known As

Vladimir Aleinik