Revision History for Janice Murphy

Date Editor
8/27/2016 Mike C
8/23/2016 Mike C
Given Name(s): Janice, Jan
Surname(s): Murphy, Cameron
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1947
Birth Place: Sydney, Australia

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1964
event: swimming - 4x100 m freestyle relay
country: Australia

Also Known As

Jan Cameron